+1(813) 928-8268 chrislairealtor@gmail.com
Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Financing
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 10245 WOODFORD BRIDGE ST, Tampa, FL 33626
    3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt
    $525,000 $525,000

    10245 WOODFORD BRIDGE ST, Tampa, FL 33626

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5015 SKY BLUE DR, Lutz, FL 33558
    3 Beds2 Baths2,090 SqFt
    $509,000 $499,000 2.0%

    5015 SKY BLUE DR, Lutz, FL 33558

    Listed by Cynthia Stratton DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    Stellar MLS
  • 2323 FEATHER SOUND DR ##F101, Clearwater, FL 33762
    3 Beds3 Baths1,465 SqFt
    $210,000 $225,000 6.7%

    2323 FEATHER SOUND DR ##F101, Clearwater, FL 33762

    Listed by Patti Barlow FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    Stellar MLS
  • 8405 STILLBROOK AVE, Tampa, FL 33615
    3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt
    $405,000 $415,000 2.4%

    8405 STILLBROOK AVE, Tampa, FL 33615

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 10628 HIDDEN BANKS GLN, Parrish, FL 34219
    3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt
    $323,750 $331,990 2.5%

    10628 HIDDEN BANKS GLN, Parrish, FL 34219

    Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    Stellar MLS
  • 11 62ND ST, Yankeetown, FL 34498
    2 Beds3 Baths1,155 SqFt
    $180,000 $190,000 5.3%

    11 62ND ST, Yankeetown, FL 34498

    Listed by Leigh Ann Venable HOMERUN REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 12328 GLENFIELD AVE, Tampa, FL 33626
    3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt
    $620,000 $635,000 2.4%

    12328 GLENFIELD AVE, Tampa, FL 33626

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 10820 GENTLE CURRENT WAY, Parrish, FL 34219
    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt
    $354,000 $354,000

    10820 GENTLE CURRENT WAY, Parrish, FL 34219

    Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    Stellar MLS
  • 9223 BRINDLEWOOD DR, Odessa, FL 33556
    5 Beds4 Baths3,597 SqFt
    $862,500 $875,000 1.4%

    9223 BRINDLEWOOD DR, Odessa, FL 33556

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • Tampa, FL 33635
    3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt
    $280,000 $280,000

    Tampa, FL 33635

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 29713 BRIGHT RAY PL, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt
    $359,900 $359,900

    29713 BRIGHT RAY PL, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 12050 LINDEN DR, Spring Hill, FL 34608
    3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt
    $250,000 $250,000

    12050 LINDEN DR, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 39650 US HIGHWAY 19 N #721, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt
    $201,000 $199,900 0.6%

    39650 US HIGHWAY 19 N #721, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3018 SPRAWLING OAKS PL, Valrico, FL 33596
    3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt
    $420,000 $425,000 1.2%

    3018 SPRAWLING OAKS PL, Valrico, FL 33596

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1000 AMBLE LN, Clearwater, FL 33755
    2 Beds1 Bath1,507 SqFt
    $455,000 $475,000 4.2%

    1000 AMBLE LN, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1819 RAVENRIDGE ST, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    2 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt
    $295,000 $299,900 1.6%

    1819 RAVENRIDGE ST, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 14169 STOWBRIDGE AVE, Tampa, FL 33626
    3 Beds3 Baths1,596 SqFt
    $390,000 $399,900 2.5%

    14169 STOWBRIDGE AVE, Tampa, FL 33626

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 15336 16TH ST, Dade City, FL 33523
    2 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt
    $130,000 $149,900 13.3%

    15336 16TH ST, Dade City, FL 33523

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • Dover, FL 33527
    2 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt
    $270,000 $270,000

    Dover, FL 33527

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 12065 PROCTOR LOOP #5, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    2 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt
    $120,000 $134,900 11.0%

    12065 PROCTOR LOOP #5, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1316 W SITKA ST, Tampa, FL 33604
    3 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt
    $299,900 $299,900

    1316 W SITKA ST, Tampa, FL 33604

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 14121 STOWBRIDGE AVE, Tampa, FL 33626
    3 Beds3 Baths1,520 SqFt
    $399,000 $399,900 0.2%

    14121 STOWBRIDGE AVE, Tampa, FL 33626

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 36124 FLORRIE MAE LN, Dade City, FL 33523
    2 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt
    $349,900 $349,900

    36124 FLORRIE MAE LN, Dade City, FL 33523

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 7322 EGYPT LAKE DR, Tampa, FL 33614
    3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt
    $420,000 $424,900 1.2%

    7322 EGYPT LAKE DR, Tampa, FL 33614

    Listed by Christopher Lai PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Peoples choiceblackProud Partner of FGP
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Financing
      Home Services
People's Choice Realty Services, LLC

Chris Lai

+1(813) 928-8268 chrislairealtor@gmail.com

4014 Gunn Hwy, Suite 243, Tampa, FL, 33618

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Peoples choiceblackProud Partner of FGP
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials